Etusivu
 
Kilpailut
  
 
Hippo-suunnistuskoulu
 
Seura
 
Kuntosuunnistus
 
Kartat
 
Johtokunta
 
Linkit

 

Kelterin viesti 25.5.2019

Joukkueet

H21A

  1 Kalajoen Junkkarit-1        
  Os. 1 Vesa Asikainen        
  Os. 2 Saku Juola        
  Os. 3 Joni Alasuvanto        
  2 Pellon Ponsi-1        
  Os. 1 Juho-Matti Taivainen        
  Os. 2 Perttu Hietala        
  Os. 3 Sami-Petteri Juopperi        
  3 SK Pohjantähti-1        
  Os. 1 Jouni Kujala        
  Os. 2 Hannu Niemelä        
  Os. 3 Sampo Rahko        
  4 SK Pohjantähti-2        
  Os. 1 Panu Hyvönen        
  Os. 2 Heikki Grekelä        
  Os. 3 Jouni Mäkäräinen        
  5 SK Pohjantähti-3        
  Os. 1 Severi Similä        
  Os. 2 Juuso Kinnunen        
  Os. 3 Jarmo Hyyppä        
  6 Suunta 2000-1        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  7 Vesaisen Pojat-1        
  Os. 1 Harri Haapasalo        
  Os. 2 Janne Pihlajaniemi        
  Os. 3 Lasse Westerholm        
  8 Vesaisen Pojat-2        
  Os. 1 Erkki Isokoski        
  Os. 2 Mika Järvenpää        
  Os. 3          

D21A

  9 Laitasaaren Veto-1        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  10 SK Pohjantähti-1        
  Os. 1 Heini Niva        
  Os. 2 Johanna Hankonen        
  Os. 3 Lotta Sankelo        

HB

  11 Perämeren Rasti-1        
  Os. 1 Olli Laitinen        
  Os. 2 Vesa Laitila        
  Os. 3 Marko Järvelin        
  12 SK Pohjantähti-1        
  Os. 1 Tommi Sillanpää        
  Os. 2 Urpo Niemelä        
  Os. 3 Pekka Parkkinen        

DB

  13 Oulunsalon Vasama-1        
  Os. 1 Johanna Limingoja        
  Os. 2 Maarit Leskelä        
  Os. 3 Anna-Riikka Lithovius        
  14 SK Pohjantähti-1        
  Os. 1 Raili Hokajärvi        
  Os. 2 Pirjo Aalto        
  Os. 3 Elina Sillanpää        
  15 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1        
  Os. 1 Maria Laitinen        
  Os. 2 Mirka Haataja        
  Os. 3 Annika Uusitalo        

HD13-15

  16 Laitasaaren Veto-1        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  17 SK Pohjantähti-1        
  Os. 1 Paavo Niemelä        
  Os. 2 Selma Mäkäräinen        
  Os. 3 Eeli Heikkinen        
  18 SK Pohjantähti-2        
  Os. 1 Selina Similä        
  Os. 2 Mai Hemmi        
  Os. 3 Veikka Heino        

HD10-12RRT

  20 Haukiputaan Heitto -1        
  Os. 1 Eemeli Tammela        
  Os. 2 Miska Marjeta        
  Os. 3 Annalotta Saari        
  21 Haukiputaan Heitto -2        
  Os. 1 Veeti Tammela        
  Os. 2 Salla Pietilä        
  Os. 3 Venla Päkkilä        
  22 Haukiputaan Heitto -3        
  Os. 1 Amanda Saari        
  Os. 2 Jaakko Pietilä        
  Os. 3 Julia Rahja        
  23 Laitasaaren Veto-1        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  24 Laitasaaren Veto-2        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  25 Laitasaaren Veto-3        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  26 Laitasaaren Veto-4        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  27 Oulunsalon Vasama-1        
  Os. 1 Pinja Länsitie        
  Os. 2 Ilpo Paakkolanvaara        
  Os. 3 Kalle Paakkolanvaara        
  28 SK Pohjantähti-1        
  Os. 1 Aada Heikkinen        
  Os. 2 Inka Ryytty        
  Os. 3 Roope Määttä        
  29 SK Pohjantähti-2        
  Os. 1 Ilona Anttila        
  Os. 2 Elena Ryytty        
  Os. 3 Eetu Juola        
  30 SK Pohjantähti-3        
  Os. 1 Helmiina Similä        
  Os. 2 Inka Niemelä        
  Os. 3 Eino Ryytty        

HD8RR/RRS

  31 Laitasaaren Veto-1        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  32 Laitasaaren Veto-2        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  33 SK Pohjantähti-1        
  Os. 1 Oona Anttila        
  Os. 2 Pihla Niemelä        
  Os. 3 Eeli Mäkäräinen        
  34 SK Pohjantähti-2        
  Os. 1 Aamu Heikkinen        
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          

KUNTO

  35 Geodeesi-1        
  Os. 1 Ville Suomala        
  Os. 2 Esa Järvenpää        
  Os. 3 Klaus Suomala        
  36 Haukiputaan Heitto-1        
  Os. 1 Juha Jeskanen        
  Os. 2 Mauno Hanhela        
  Os. 3 Aki Saari        
  37 Iin Yritys-1        
  Os. 1 Seppo Veijola        
  Os. 2 Saana Backman        
  Os. 3 Kari Backman        
  38 Iisu-1        
  Os. 1 Iina Loukusa        
  Os. 2 Roope Ahopelto        
  Os. 3 Anni Loukusa        
  39 Laitasaaren Veto-1        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  40 MiRoTa-1        
  Os. 1 Mikko Tahkola        
  Os. 2 Roope Häyrynen        
  Os. 3 Tapio Tahkola        
  41 Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat-1        
  Os. 1 Jorma Puurunen        
  Os. 2 Pauli Toropainen        
  Os. 3 Esko Tuohimaa        
  42 Oulun Tarmo-1        
  Os. 1 Sami Härkönen        
  Os. 2 Jussi Neuvonen        
  Os. 3 Reijo Puurunen        
  43 SK Pohjantähti-1        
  Os. 1 Hannu Savolainen        
  Os. 2 Mika Aho        
  Os. 3 Jukka Oksman        
  44 SK Pohjantähti-2        
  Os. 1 Olavi Lukkarinen        
  Os. 2 Rauno Kaipala        
  Os. 3 Hannu Juutinen        
  45 SK Pohjantähti-3        
  Os. 1 Kaisu Martinmäki        
  Os. 2 Minea Anttila        
  Os. 3 Mikko Kinnunen        
  46 Suunta 2000-1        
  Os. 1 Nina Frant        
  Os. 2 Lone-Maria Holopainen        
  Os. 3 Marika Mäkikyrö        
  47 Vesaisen Pojat-1        
  Os. 1 Olivia Lehtonen        
  Os. 2 Annukka Goman        
  Os. 3 Mirva Lehtonen        
  48 Team Kelteri-1        
  Os. 1 Kimmo Keltamäki        
  Os. 2 Pasi Keltamäki        
  Os. 3 Simo Keltamäki