Etusivu
 
Kilpailut
  
 
Hippo-suunnistuskoulu
 
Seura
 
Kuntosuunnistus
 
Kartat
 
Johtokunta
 
Linkit

 

PSM-pitkämatka 26.5.2019

 

H21A

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 18 Niemelä Hannu   1:07:35  
2. 17 Asikainen Vesa   1:09:40 +2:05
3. 20 Rahko Sampo   1:10:47 +3:12
4. 6 Saarela Ville-Petteri   1:11:45 +4:10
5. 14 Taulavuori Arttu   1:12:20 +4:45
6. 4 Barnett Andrew   1:12:57 +5:22
7. 11 Mäkäräinen Jouni   1:13:32 +5:57
8. 13 Taivainen Juho-Matti   1:14:09 +6:34
9. 1 Lotvonen Miika   1:17:19 +9:44
10. 2 Juopperi Sami-Petteri   1:18:17 +10:42
11. 8 Hyyppä Jarmo   1:19:34 +11:59
12. 7 Keränen Teemu   1:21:38 +14:03
13. 10 Seppänen Mika   1:27:54 +20:19
14. 9 Hietala Esa   1:28:44 +21:09
15. 15 Kuopus Sauli   1:29:22 +21:47
16. 19 Kuusikko Miska   1:29:38 +22:03
17. 5 Juola Saku   1:34:44 +27:09
18. 3 Vapa Marko   1:38:05 +30:30
19. 16 Isokoski Erkki   1:40:03 +32:28
20. 12 Inget Juha-Matti   1:44:05 +36:30

 

H35

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 22 Kalapudas Antti   1:25:35  
2. 23 Rapo Mikko   1:29:06 +3:31
3. 21 Seppä Tomi   1:35:11 +9:36

 

H40

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 24 Määttä Jari   1:04:52  
2. 27 Kotaniemi Juha   1:14:10 +9:18
3. 26 Palokangas Markus   1:18:22 +13:30
4. 29 Koljonen Jouni   1:22:01 +17:09
5. 32 Kotaniemi Janne   1:25:17 +20:25
6. 30 Oikarinen Matti   1:29:22 +24:30
7. 25 Jeskanen Juha   1:32:17 +27:25
8. 28 Järvelin Marko   1:46:47 +41:55
  31 Similä Jouni   Kesk.  

 

H45

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 36 Taulavuori Tero   1:05:27  
2. 37 Pihlajaniemi Janne   1:13:50 +8:23
3. 38 Sillanpää Tommi   1:40:13 +34:46
  34 Kela Marko   Kesk.  

 

H50

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 46 Veijola Seppo   52:24  
2. 41 Haapasalo Harri   54:49 +2:25
3. 39 Holappa Arto   56:05 +3:41
4. 43 Männikkö Ari   58:33 +6:09
5. 42 Hyvönen Panu   58:46 +6:22
6. 40 Mourujärvi Petri   1:01:52 +9:28
7. 44 Järvenpää Esa   1:04:32 +12:08
8. 47 Myllylä Jukka   1:22:16 +29:52
9. 45 Mutka Kai   1:26:15 +33:51

 

H55

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 48 Rapakko Mikko   1:04:27  
2. 54 Parkkinen Pekka   1:06:21 +1:54
3. 49 Härkönen Antti   1:06:43 +2:16
4. 52 Rantapelkonen Tuomo   1:09:30 +5:03
5. 53 Tepsa Antti   1:13:58 +9:31
6. 50 Niemelä Urpo   1:16:58 +12:31
7. 51 Heikkuri Tapani   1:27:29 +23:02

 

H60

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 65 Grekelä Antti   59:13  
2. 66 Seppänen Ilpo   1:02:48 +3:35
3. 57 Vilminko Pauli   1:08:37 +9:24
4. 67 Kaasinen Aulis   1:12:06 +12:53
5. 62 Nummi Eino   1:12:57 +13:44
6. 55 Keränen Kari   1:13:09 +13:56
7. 68 Pietilä Heikki   1:14:52 +15:39
8. 60 Kotila Harri   1:16:42 +17:29
9. 64 Lotvonen Kari   1:17:48 +18:35
10. 61 Paaso Jouko   1:21:17 +22:04
11. 56 Karppinen Jouko   1:24:36 +25:23
12. 58 Argillander Erkki   1:41:01 +41:48
13. 63 Kurula Juhani   1:44:50 +45:37
14. 59 Ruotsalainen Keijo   1:52:47 +53:34

 

H65

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 72 Heikka Markku   46:46  
2. 76 Hautala Matti   46:56 +10
3. 78 Tervo Arhi   48:24 +1:38
4. 69 Airaksinen Risto   51:03 +4:17
5. 71 Tahkola Tapio   54:19 +7:33
6. 74 Malm Lauri   56:54 +10:08
7. 73 Ruokamo Eero   1:06:21 +19:35
8. 75 Sivonen Urho   1:08:01 +21:15
9. 77 Haapasalo Pertti   1:08:47 +22:01
10. 70 Määttä Anse   1:11:56 +25:10

 

H70

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 88 Kemppainen Taisto   48:51  
2. 91 Sevon Niilo   53:02 +4:11
3. 90 Hanhela Mauno   55:13 +6:22
4. 82 Mustonen Lauri   56:08 +7:17
5. 85 Tuohimaa Esko   56:17 +7:26
6. 83 Juutinen Hannu   1:00:11 +11:20
7. 80 Lukkarinen Olavi   1:04:05 +15:14
8. 81 Salminen Jorma   1:04:23 +15:32
9. 84 Laitinen Olli   1:07:38 +18:47
10. 79 Mattila Seppo   1:17:22 +28:31
11. 89 Myllymaa Kauko   1:19:18 +30:27
12. 87 Puurunen Reijo   1:21:27 +32:36
13. 92 Kaipala Rauno   1:29:26 +40:35
14. 86 Pelkonen Alpo   1:51:29 +1:02:38

 

H75

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 95 Mäkinen Juhani   44:52  
2. 99 Ekström Marcus   52:58 +8:06
3. 97 Kukkohovi Reino   57:34 +12:42
4. 98 Pelkonen Toivo   1:00:44 +15:52
5. 94 Veijovaara Jorma   1:03:16 +18:24
6. 93 Mikkilä Mauno   1:14:32 +29:40
  96 Luukkonen Taisto   Kesk.  

 

H80

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 101 Kittilä Olavi   42:38  
2. 100 Nikula Reino   52:46 +10:08

 

D21A

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 104 Taulavuori Venla   58:49  
2. 103 Goman Anna   1:03:39 +4:50
3. 106 Niva Heini   1:07:27 +8:38
4. 105 Asikainen Satu   1:07:58 +9:09
5. 108 Backman Saana   1:15:56 +17:07
6. 102 Lotvonen Essi   1:24:28 +25:39
7. 109 Sankelo Lotta   1:35:14 +36:25
  107 Näsi Juliaana   Kesk.  

 

D35

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 110 Jaako Niina   1:06:49  

 

D40

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 116 Laitinen Maria   54:32  
2. 112 Hankonen Johanna   56:05 +1:33
3. 111 Goman Annukka   58:11 +3:39
4. 114 Korkalo Henna-Riikka   1:03:55 +9:23
5. 113 Kaijanen Tytti   1:04:32 +10:00
6. 115 Hokkanen Anni   1:25:16 +30:44

 

D45

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 120 Haataja Mirka   47:08  
2. 119 Torvinen Sirpa   48:10 +1:02
3. 117 Tolvanen Heidi   1:06:11 +19:03
4. 118 Laurila Sari   1:32:02 +44:54

 

D50

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 122 Taulavuori Tarja   45:36  
2. 123 Lehvonen Riitta   48:30 +2:54
3. 121 Kanerva Kerttu   1:00:31 +14:55

 

D55

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 127 Lotvonen Arja   44:40  
2. 124 Hokajärvi Raili   56:15 +11:35
3. 126 Jokikokko Tarja   1:05:39 +20:59
4. 125 Kosamo Maire   1:12:03 +27:23

 

D65

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 128 Kela Mirja   1:09:57  

 

D70

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 130 Pelkonen Maija   1:02:03  
2. 129 Mattila Ulla   1:02:47 +44

 

D75

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 131 Nikula Irma   1:43:11  

 

H16

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 134 Similä Severi   42:48  
2. 132 Ukkola Sakari   47:01 +4:13
3. 135 Kinnunen Juuso   56:17 +13:29
4. 133 Eilola Jesse   1:23:30 +40:42

 

H14

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 136 Niemelä Paavo   32:27  
2. 138 Pulju Eetu   32:51 +24
3. 137 Tolvanen Elias   35:13 +2:46
4. 140 Palokangas Tatu   40:33 +8:06
5. 139 Heino Veikka   42:18 +9:51

 

H12

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 180 Oikarinen Oiva   14:49  
2. 183 Ryytty Eino   20:19 +5:30
3. 182 Lifflander Jesse   33:32 +18:43

 

H12TR

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 187 Määttä Roope   9:55  
2. 184 Ukkola Santeri   12:12 +2:17
3. 185 Tammela Eemeli   15:49 +5:54
4. 186 Hyvärinen Akseli   20:22 +10:27

 

H10RR

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 194 Seväkivi Heikki   11:43  
2. 190 Laurila Viljami   17:26 +5:43
3. 191 Kemppainen Väinö   17:41 +5:58
4. 188 Tihinen Matias   18:32 +6:49
  192 Vielma Oskari   Kesk.  

 

H8RR

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 196 Leinonen Hannes   11:35  
2. 195 Väisänen Viljami   14:36 +3:01
3. 200 Seväkivi Eero   17:09 +5:34

 

H8RRS

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 198 Kemppainen Aatu   17:30  
2. 199 Tihinen Elias   22:59 +5:29
3. 197 Länsitie Luka   25:40 +8:10

 

D20

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 141 Päkkilä Suvi   1:26:12  

 

D16

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 144 Taulavuori Anni   39:56  
2. 147 Saraniemi Iida   44:22 +4:26
3. 145 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena   49:15 +9:19
4. 146 Palokangas Mette   50:02 +10:06
5. 142 Jaatinen Ilona   50:12 +10:16
6. 143 Lehtonen Olivia   56:35 +16:39

 

D14

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 153 Salmela Anni   34:35  
2. 152 Mäkäräinen Selma   36:40 +2:05
3. 150 Hyvärinen Iida   47:28 +12:53
4. 148 Similä Selina   51:13 +16:38
5. 149 Portimojärvi Venla   56:21 +21:46

 

D12

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 157 Hasu Eevi   9:57  
2. 156 Kuusikko Kiia   11:58 +2:01
3. 159 Länsitie Pinja   14:23 +4:26
4. 155 Rahja Julia   14:43 +4:46
5. 154 Similä Helmiina   16:08 +6:11
6. 158 Päkkilä Venla   16:28 +6:31

 

D12TR

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 161 Väisänen Martta   14:10  
2. 160 Heikkinen Aada   19:08 +4:58

 

D10RR

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 163 Ryytty Inka   9:47  
2. 164 Leinonen Helmi   9:51 +4
3. 168 Määttä Malla   13:04 +3:17
4. 169 Paaso Sohvi   14:41 +4:54
5. 201 Juka Eevi   15:11 +5:24
6. 167 Tihinen Milja   15:38 +5:51
7. 166 Niemelä Inka   15:45 +5:58
8. 165 Saari Amanda   34:26 +24:39

 

D10RRS

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 170 Hokkanen Hilma   14:24  
2. 173 Laitinen Ines   17:53 +3:29
3. 171 Jeskanen Anni   18:10 +3:46
4. 172 Sinikumpu Eedit   19:51 +5:27

 

D8RR

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 175 Ryytty Elena   13:45  
2. 174 Määttä Hilla   16:28 +2:43

 

D8RRS

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 176 Niemelä Pihla   14:50  
2. 177 Heikkinen Aamu   19:41 +4:51
3. 179 Castrén Edla   30:52 +16:02
4. 178 Lotvonen Venla   35:48 +20:58