Etusivu
 
Kilpailut
  
 
Hippo-suunnistuskoulu
 
Seura
 
Kuntosuunnistus
 
Kartat
 
Johtokunta
 
Linkit

 

Kelterin viesti 2019

H21A

Lähti : 8, Keskeytti : 1, Hylätty : 0

 

1. 3 SK Pohjantähti-1   1.37.18    
  Os. 1 Jouni Kujala 1 31.37    
  Os. 2 Hannu Niemelä 1 1.04.45 1 33.08
  Os. 3 Sampo Rahko 1 1.37.18 2 32.32
2. 2 Pellon Ponsi-1   1.48.36    
  Os. 1 Juho-Matti Taivainen 2 33.19    
  Os. 2 Perttu Hietala 2 1.13.57 2 40.38
  Os. 3 Sami-Petteri Juopperi 2 1.48.36 3 34.38
3. 4 SK Pohjantähti-2   1.55.11    
  Os. 1 Panu Hyvönen 5 37.39    
  Os. 2 Heikki Grekelä 4 1.20.06 4 42.26
  Os. 3 Jouni Mäkäräinen 3 1.55.11 4 35.05
4. 7 Vesaisen Pojat-1   1.55.55    
  Os. 1 Harri Haapasalo 3 36.46    
  Os. 2 Janne Pihlajaniemi 3 1.19.07 3 42.20
  Os. 3 Lasse Westerholm 4 1.55.55 5 36.47
5. 5 SK Pohjantähti-3   2.04.28    
  Os. 1 Severi Similä 7 41.02    
  Os. 2 Juuso Kinnunen 5 1.23.50 5 42.47
  Os. 3 Jarmo Hyyppä 5 2.04.28 6 40.38
6. 1 Kalajoen Junkkarit-1   2.06.38    
  Os. 1 Vesa Asikainen 6 39.05    
  Os. 2 Saku Juola 7 1.34.06 7 55.01
  Os. 3 Joni Alasuvanto 6 2.06.38 1 32.31
7. 6 Suunta 2000-1   2.19.45    
  Os. 1 Marko Vapa 4 37.31    
  Os. 2 Matti Oikarinen 6 1.28.13 6 50.42
  Os. 3 Mikko Vapa 7 2.19.45 7 51.31
  8 Vesaisen Pojat-2   Kesk.    
  Os. 1 Erkki Isokoski 8 41.11    
  Os. 2 Mika Järvenpää 8 1.36.51 8 55.40

D21A

Lähti : 2, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

 

1. 10 SK Pohjantähti-1   1.38.59    
  Os. 1 Heini Niva 1 29.43    
  Os. 2 Johanna Hankonen 1 1.03.57 1 34.13
  Os. 3 Lotta Sankelo 1 1.38.59 1 35.02
2. 9 Laitasaaren Veto-1   1.56.55    
  Os. 1 Essi Lotvonen 2 46.24    
  Os. 2 Maarit Reiniharju 2 1.20.46 2 34.21
  Os. 3 Jenni Rahko 2 1.56.55 2 36.08

HB

Lähti : 2, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

 

1. 12 SK Pohjantähti-1   1.40.42    
  Os. 1 Tommi Sillanpää 1 31.54    
  Os. 2 Urpo Niemelä 1 1.06.51 1 34.57
  Os. 3 Pekka Parkkinen 1 1.40.42 1 33.51
2. 11 Perämeren Rasti-1   2.52.24    
  Os. 1 Olli Laitinen 2 37.51    
  Os. 2 Vesa Laitila 2 2.05.24 2 1.27.32
  Os. 3 Marko Järvelin 2 2.52.24 2 47.00

DB

Lähti : 3, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

 

1. 15 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1   1.21.33    
  Os. 1 Maria Laitinen 1 23.03    
  Os. 2 Mirka Haataja 1 46.13 1 23.10
  Os. 3 Annika Uusitalo 1 1.21.33 2 35.19
2. 14 SK Pohjantähti-1   1.34.46    
  Os. 1 Raili Hokajärvi 3 28.28    
  Os. 2 Pirjo Aalto 2 58.19 2 29.51
  Os. 3 Elina Sillanpää 2 1.34.46 3 36.27
3. 13 Oulunsalon Vasama-1   1.40.08    
  Os. 1 Johanna Limingoja 2 28.12    
  Os. 2 Maarit Leskelä 3 1.14.42 3 46.30
  Os. 3 Anna-Riikka Lithovius 3 1.40.08 1 25.26

HD13-15

Lähti : 3, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

 

1. 17 SK Pohjantähti-1   1.09.35    
  Os. 1 Paavo Niemelä 1 20.00    
  Os. 2 Selma Mäkäräinen 1 42.36 1 22.35
  Os. 3 Eeli Heikkinen 1 1.09.35 1 26.58
2. 18 SK Pohjantähti-2   1.14.49    
  Os. 1 Selina Similä 2 24.52    
  Os. 2 Mai Hemmi 2 47.36 2 22.43
  Os. 3 Veikka Heino 2 1.14.49 2 27.13
3. 16 Laitasaaren Veto-1   2.37.12    
  Os. 1 Iida Hyvärinen 3 52.26    
  Os. 2 Anniina Kakko 3 1.47.44 3 55.18
  Os. 3 Atte Tihinen 3 2.37.12 3 49.27

HD10-12RRT

Lähti : 10, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

 

1. 28 SK Pohjantähti-1   36.17    
  Os. 1 Aada Heikkinen 2 10.30    
  Os. 2 Inka Ryytty 2 22.11 2 11.41
  Os. 3 Roope Määttä 1 36.17 5 14.06
2. 30 SK Pohjantähti-3   36.35    
  Os. 1 Helmiina Similä 1 10.12    
  Os. 2 Inka Niemelä 3 23.31 4 13.19
  Os. 3 Eino Ryytty 2 36.35 4 13.04
3. 27 Oulunsalon Vasama-1   40.21    
  Os. 1 Pinja Länsitie 5 14.30    
  Os. 2 Ilpo Paakkolanvaara 4 27.22 3 12.52
  Os. 3 Kalle Paakkolanvaara 3 40.21 3 12.59
4. 23 Laitasaaren Veto-1   43.23    
  Os. 1 Helmi Leinonen 4 10.40    
  Os. 2 August Schmitt 1 21.42 1 11.02
  Os. 3 Heikki Seväkivi 4 43.23 10 21.41
5. 22 Haukiputaan Heitto -3   43.29    
  Os. 1 Amanda Saari 7 15.06    
  Os. 2 Jaakko Pietilä 6 30.36 6 15.30
  Os. 3 Julia Rahja 5 43.29 2 12.53
6. 20 Haukiputaan Heitto -1   46.59    
  Os. 1 Janne Jaatinen 6 14.54    
  Os. 2 Miska Marjeta 7 30.40 7 15.46
  Os. 3 Venla Päkkilä 6 46.59 6 16.19
7. 21 Haukiputaan Heitto/Vesaisen Pojat -2   47.48    
  Os. 1 Lauri Westerholm 3 10.33    
  Os. 2 Salla Pietilä 5 27.53 10 17.20
  Os. 3 Miska Matinlauri 7 47.48 9 19.55
8. 29 SK Pohjantähti-2   49.22    
  Os. 1 Oona Anttila 10 22.19    
  Os. 2 Elena Ryytty 10 37.17 5 14.58
  Os. 3 Ilona Anttila 8 49.22 1 12.05
9. 25 Laitasaaren Veto-3   51.19    
  Os. 1 Milja Tihinen 9 16.36    
  Os. 2 Amanda Kakko 8 33.24 8 16.48
  Os. 3 Matias Tihinen 9 51.19 7 17.54
10. 24 Laitasaaren Veto-2   51.28    
  Os. 1 Sofi Rinta 8 16.35    
  Os. 2 Eevi Juka 9 33.30 9 16.55
  Os. 3 Akseli Hyvärinen 10 51.28 8 17.58

HD8RR/RRS

Lähti : 3, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

 

1. 33 SK Pohjantähti-1   52.54    
  Os. 1 Aamu Heikkinen 3 22.52    
  Os. 2 Pihla Niemelä 2 37.34 1 14.42
  Os. 3 Eeli Mäkäräinen 1 52.54 1 15.19
2. 31 Laitasaaren Veto-1   1.03.19    
  Os. 1 Hannes Leinonen 1 13.29    
  Os. 2 Viljami Väisänen 1 31.18 2 17.49
  Os. 3 Anna Hyvärinen 2 1.03.19 2 32.01
3. 32 Laitasaaren Veto-2   1.20.39    
  Os. 1 Eero Seväkivi 2 22.16    
  Os. 2 Elias Tihinen 3 47.34 3 25.18
  Os. 3 Venla Lotvonen 3 1.20.39 3 33.05

KUNTO

Lähti : 14, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

 

1. 35 Geodeesi-1   1.14.22    
  Os. 1 Ville Suomala 4 23.43    
  Os. 2 Esa Järvenpää 1 46.01 1 22.18
  Os. 3 Klaus Suomala 1 1.14.22 1 28.20
2. 43 SK Pohjantähti-1   1.20.42    
  Os. 1 Hannu Savolainen 3 23.40    
  Os. 2 Mika Aho 2 49.11 2 25.30
  Os. 3 Jukka Oksman 2 1.20.42 6 31.31
3. 39 Laitasaaren Veto-1   1.23.46    
  Os. 1 Miika Lotvonen 1 20.18    
  Os. 2 Pasi Niva 4 53.41 8 33.22
  Os. 3 Arja Lotvonen 3 1.23.46 5 30.04
4. 37 Iin Yritys-1   1.26.35    
  Os. 1 Seppo Veijola 6 26.23    
  Os. 2 Saana Backman 6 57.45 6 31.22
  Os. 3 Kari Backman 4 1.26.35 3 28.49
5. 48 Team Kelteri-1   1.32.04    
  Os. 1 Kimmo Keltamäki 5 23.55    
  Os. 2 Pasi Keltamäki 3 50.07 3 26.12
  Os. 3 Simo Keltamäki 5 1.32.04 12 41.56
6. 36 Haukiputaan Heitto-1   1.34.40    
  Os. 1 Juha Jeskanen 7 27.42    
  Os. 2 Aki Saari 7 1.00.09 7 32.26
  Os. 3 Mauno Hanhela 6 1.34.40 8 34.30
7. 42 Oulun Tarmo-1   1.36.53    
  Os. 1 Sami Härkönen 2 23.37    
  Os. 2 Jussi Neuvonen 5 54.31 5 30.54
  Os. 3 Reijo Puurunen 7 1.36.53 13 42.21
8. 47 Vesaisen Pojat-1   1.43.25    
  Os. 1 Olivia Lehtonen 10 32.24    
  Os. 2 Annukka Goman 8 1.02.37 4 30.13
  Os. 3 Mirva Lehtonen 8 1.43.25 11 40.47
9. 45 SK Pohjantähti-3   1.45.44    
  Os. 1 Kaisu Martinmäki 8 28.54    
  Os. 2 Minea Anttila 9 1.17.02 11 48.08
  Os. 3 Mikko Kinnunen 9 1.45.44 2 28.41
10. 40 MiRoTa-1   1.53.09    
  Os. 1 Mikko Tahkola 9 29.46    
  Os. 2 Roope Häyrynen 11 1.23.19 12 53.32
  Os. 3 Tapio Tahkola 10 1.53.09 4 29.49
11. 41 Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat-1   1.55.51    
  Os. 1 Jorma Puurunen 12 38.08    
  Os. 2 Pauli Toropainen 12 1.23.51 10 45.43
  Os. 3 Esko Tuohimaa 11 1.55.51 7 32.00
12. 44 SK Pohjantähti-2   1.57.10    
  Os. 1 Olavi Lukkarinen 11 34.03    
  Os. 2 Rauno Kaipala 10 1.17.02 9 42.59
  Os. 3 Hannu Juutinen 12 1.57.10 10 40.07
13. 38 Iisu-1   2.20.41    
  Os. 1 Iina Loukusa 14 49.20    
  Os. 2 Roope Ahopelto 14 1.44.20 14 55.00
  Os. 3 Anni Loukusa 13 2.20.41 9 36.21
14. 46 Suunta 2000-1   2.33.54    
  Os. 1 Nina Frant 13 42.24    
  Os. 2 Lone-Maria Holopainen 13 1.37.00 13 54.35
  Os. 3 Marika Mäkikyrö 14 2.33.54 14 56.54