Etusivu
 
Kilpailut
  
 
Hippo-suunnistuskoulu
 
Seura
 
Kuntosuunnistus
 
Kartat
 
Johtokunta
 
Linkit

 

Pohjois-Pohjanmaan AM-sprintti hiihtosuunnistuksessa 2019

H21A

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1. 8 Karppinen Aleksi   13:18  
2. 14 Tauriainen Teemu   14:13 +55
3. 5 Schroderus Santeri   14:18 +1:00
4. 6 Martikainen Juha   14:58 +1:40
5. 10 Väyrynen Ville   15:53 +2:35
6. 2 Lotvonen Miika   16:27 +3:09
7. 3 Mäkinen Seppo   16:28 +3:10
8. 1 Karppinen Timo   21:26 +8:08
  9 Määttä Harri   Hyl.  
  13 Ojala Kai   Hyl.  

H40

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 20 Järvelin Marko   39:23 +0

H45

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 23 Köngäs Lasse   16:38 +0
2. 22 Taulavuori Tero   19:54 +3:16

H50

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

  24 Hannila Petri   Hyl.  

H55

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1. 29 Sipola Velu   18:59 +0
2. 26 Vilppola Arto   20:01 +1:02
3. 25 Piispanen Reima   20:10 +1:11
  28 Heikkuri Tapani   Hyl.  

H65

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1. 47 Köngäs Martti   18:32 +0
  46 Toropainen Pauli   Hyl.  

H70

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 51 Kemppainen Taisto   13:38 +0
2. 52 Mustonen Lauri   13:54 +16
3. 50 Juutinen Hannu   17:54 +4:16

H75

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1. 57 Veijovaara Jorma   17:45 +0
2. 56 Männikkö Kalle   18:39 +54
3. 61 Suorajärvi Mauri   20:32 +2:47
  59 Alalahti Jaakko   Hyl.  

D21A

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1. 18 Mörsky Sonja   17:27 +0
2. 15 Räisänen Noora   17:59 +32
3. 17 Nifakina Julia   18:51 +1:24
  19 Räisänen Mira   Hyl.  

D35

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 31 Tolkkinen Aino   17:46 +0
2. 30 Jaako Niina   20:06 +2:20
3. 32 Luttinen Tuula   37:16 +19:30

D40

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 33 Laitinen Maria   20:27 +0
2. 34 Munsterhjelm Camilla   20:57 +30

D45

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 36 Haataja Mirka   20:44 +0
2. 37 Turtinen Satu   23:14 +2:30

D50

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 49 Taulavuori Tarja   17:19 +0

D55

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 55 Lotvonen Arja   16:31  

D65

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 63 Halme Ritva   18:39 +0

H16

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 41 Korhonen Konsta   14:33 +0

H14

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 64 Tolkkinen Tuukka   12:46 +0
2. 65 Niemelä Paavo   14:53 +2:07

H12

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  67 Hyvärinen Akseli   Kesk.  

H10

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 71 Tihinen Matias   17:40 +0
2. 70 Schmitt August   18:53 +1:13
3. 69 Seväkivi Heikki   20:00 +2:20

D20

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 38 Päkkilä Suvi   23:47 +0

D18

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 39 Niva Heini   17:33 +0

D16

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 44 Lehtonen Olivia   22:04 +0

D14

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 66 Hyvärinen Iida   28:20  

D12

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 68 Väisänen Martta   14:13 +0