Etusivu
 
Hippo-suunnistuskoulu
 
SM 2013 R2 Keskimatka ja viesti
 
Seura
 
Kilpailut
  
 
Kuntosuunnistus
 
Kartat
 
Johtokunta
 
Linkit

 

Pohjois-Pohjanmaan AM-parisprintti hiihtosuunnistus

H21 - Hajonta : R3

1 2-6 SK Pohjantähti-1   Aleksi Karppinen 9.24
2 1-2 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1   Teemu Tauriainen 9.32
3 2-5 SK Pohjantähti-1   Santeri Schroderus 9.49
4 3-3 Suunta 2000-1   Seppo Mäkinen 10.38
5 3-4 Suunta 2000-1   Kai Ojala 11.16
6 1-7 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1   Juha Martikainen 12.04

H21 - Hajonta : R4

1 2-2 SK Pohjantähti-1   Aleksi Karppinen 10.12
2 2-7 SK Pohjantähti-1   Santeri Schroderus 11.08
3 1-4 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1   Teemu Tauriainen 11.12
4 1-3 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1   Juha Martikainen 12.03
5 3-5 Suunta 2000-1   Seppo Mäkinen 12.05
6 3-6 Suunta 2000-1   Kai Ojala 12.22

H21 - Hajonta : R5

1 2-4 SK Pohjantähti-1   Aleksi Karppinen 9.48
2 1-6 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1   Teemu Tauriainen 10.06
3 2-3 SK Pohjantähti-1   Santeri Schroderus 10.26
4 1-5 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1   Juha Martikainen 10.54
5 3-7 Suunta 2000-1   Seppo Mäkinen 11.31
6 3-2 Suunta 2000-1   Kai Ojala 11.33

H21 - Hajonta : R6

1 2-8 SK Pohjantähti-1   Aleksi Karppinen 4.56
1 2-1 SK Pohjantähti-1   Santeri Schroderus 4.56
2 1-1 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1   Juha Martikainen 4.58
4 1-8 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1   Teemu Tauriainen 5.10
4 3-1 Suunta 2000-1   Seppo Mäkinen 5.29
6 3-8 Suunta 2000-1   Kai Ojala 5.39

D21 - Hajonta : R3

1 7-5 Saloisten Reipas-1   Noora Räisänen 11.57
2 6-7 Laitasaaren Veto-1   Heini Niva 14.40
3 6-6 Laitasaaren Veto-1   Arja Lotvonen 15.13
4 7-4 Saloisten Reipas-1   Mira Räisänen 16.03
5 5-2 HaHe/Pohjantähti-1   Tiia Impiö 19.39
6 5-3 HaHe/Pohjantähti-1   Suvi Päkkilä 19.50

D21 - Hajonta : R4

1 7-7 Saloisten Reipas-1   Noora Räisänen 13.26
2 6-2 Laitasaaren Veto-1   Arja Lotvonen 15.45
3 6-3 Laitasaaren Veto-1   Heini Niva 16.21
4 7-6 Saloisten Reipas-1   Mira Räisänen 19.50
5 5-4 HaHe/Pohjantähti-1   Tiia Impiö 21.23
6 5-5 HaHe/Pohjantähti-1   Suvi Päkkilä 24.11

D21 - Hajonta : R5

1 7-3 Saloisten Reipas-1   Noora Räisänen 12.29
2 6-5 Laitasaaren Veto-1   Heini Niva 15.19
3 7-2 Saloisten Reipas-1   Mira Räisänen 16.07
4 6-4 Laitasaaren Veto-1   Arja Lotvonen 17.05
5 5-6 HaHe/Pohjantähti-1   Tiia Impiö 19.49
6 5-7 HaHe/Pohjantähti-1   Suvi Päkkilä 21.41

D21 - Hajonta : R6

1 5-8 HaHe/Pohjantähti-1   Tiia Impiö 2.43
1 7-1 Saloisten Reipas-1   Noora Räisänen 6.35
2 6-1 Laitasaaren Veto-1   Heini Niva 6.57
4 6-8 Laitasaaren Veto-1   Arja Lotvonen 7.54
4 5-1 HaHe/Pohjantähti-1   Suvi Päkkilä 8.48
6 7-8 Saloisten Reipas-1   Mira Räisänen 8.49

D80 - Hajonta : R4

1 8-2 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1   Maria Laitinen 15.52
2 8-3 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1   Mirka Haataja 17.52

D80 - Hajonta : R5

1 8-4 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1   Maria Laitinen 14.28
2 8-5 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1   Mirka Haataja 15.49

D80 - Hajonta : R6

1 8-6 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1   Maria Laitinen 7.16
1 8-1 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1   Mirka Haataja 7.34

H100 - Hajonta : R4

1 9-5 Puolangan Ryhti-1   Lasse Köngäs 13.16
2 10-3 Suunta 2000-1   Velu Sipola 14.36
3 10-2 Suunta 2000-1   Arto Vilppola 16.21
4 9-4 Puolangan Ryhti-1   Martti Köngäs 17.21

H100 - Hajonta : R5

1 9-3 Puolangan Ryhti-1   Lasse Köngäs 12.40
2 9-2 Puolangan Ryhti-1   Martti Köngäs 15.54

H100 - Hajonta : R6

1 9-1 Puolangan Ryhti-1   Lasse Köngäs 6.37
3 9-6 Puolangan Ryhti-1   Martti Köngäs 8.19

H120 - Hajonta : R4

1 11-4 Alatornion Pirkat-1   Lauri Mustonen 16.13
2 11-3 Alatornion Pirkat-1   Tapani Heikkuri 16.24

H120 - Hajonta : R5

1 11-5 Alatornion Pirkat-1   Tapani Heikkuri 15.11
2 11-2 Alatornion Pirkat-1   Lauri Mustonen 15.13

H120 - Hajonta : R6

2 11-6 Alatornion Pirkat-1   Lauri Mustonen 7.23

H32 - Hajonta : R4

1 16-5 Kajaanin Suunnistajat-1   Tuukka Tolkkinen 13.51
2 16-4 Kajaanin Suunnistajat-1   Konsta Korhonen 17.44

H32 - Hajonta : R5

1 16-3 Kajaanin Suunnistajat-1   Tuukka Tolkkinen 12.51
2 16-2 Kajaanin Suunnistajat-1   Konsta Korhonen 15.38

H32 - Hajonta : R6

2 16-6 Kajaanin Suunnistajat-1   Konsta Korhonen 7.37

KUNTO - Hajonta : R4

1 18-4 SK Pohjantähti-1   Timo Karppinen 15.56
2 18-5 SK Pohjantähti-1   Satu Turtinen 19.01

KUNTO - Hajonta : R5

1 18-2 SK Pohjantähti-1   Timo Karppinen 15.44
2 18-3 SK Pohjantähti-1   Satu Turtinen 17.29

KUNTO - Hajonta : R6

2 18-6 SK Pohjantähti-1   Timo Karppinen 7.37