Etusivu
 
Kilpailut
  
 
Hippo-suunnistuskoulu
 
Seura
 
Kuntosuunnistus
 
Kartat
 
Johtokunta
 
Linkit

 

Tulokset

Avoin Pohjois-Pohjanmaan AM-hisu 2019

Pitkämatka 16.3.2019

 

H21A

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 4 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo   1:13:36  
2. 2 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant   1:20:27 +6:51
3. 3 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy   1:24:10 +10:34
  1 Määttä Jari KemijU   Hyl.  

 

H35

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 11 Malyshev Vladimir RUS   1:24:06  

 

H40

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 21 Golovin Denis RUS   1:06:00  
2. 25 Asikainen Saku Hiisi   1:09:36 +3:36
3. 22 Ronkainen Markus KoskRi   1:18:08 +12:08
4. 24 Järvelin Marko PeRa   1:45:11 +39:11
  23 Koljonen Jouni VaKa   Hyl.  

 

H50

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 32 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu   1:11:52  
  31 Hiltula Kari PudU   Hyl.  

 

H55

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 36 Chernykh Sergey RUS   1:09:05  
2. 35 Piispanen Reima HaapavU   1:21:18 +12:13

 

H60

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 43 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu   1:05:16  
2. 42 Kotala Ilkka OH   1:05:47 +31
3. 41 Karppinen Jouko VaKa   1:07:50 +2:34
4. 44 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA   1:14:35 +9:19

 

H65

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 47 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU   53:09  
2. 46 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu   1:06:53 +13:44
3. 49 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU   1:07:13 +14:04
4. 48 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY   1:23:01 +29:52

 

H70

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

 

1. 58 Hanhela Mauno HaHe   48:25  
2. 55 Kanste Pekka PeRa   54:45 +6:20
3. 59 Oja Jorma NiS   56:18 +7:53
4. 57 Mähönen Seppo PeRa   1:04:57 +16:32
  61 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant   Hyl.  
  56 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa   Hyl.  
  60 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi   Hyl.  

 

H75

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 67 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant   45:32  
2. 68 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu   46:35 +1:03
3. 66 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa   51:57 +6:25
4. 65 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant   58:47 +13:15
  63 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY   Hyl.  
  64 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY   Ei läht.  

 

H90

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 69 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu   49:57  

 

D21A

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 7 Nifakina Julia TaivKu   1:09:24  
2. 8 Laitinen Maria YlikNM   1:13:25 +4:01
3. 6 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe   1:13:28 +4:04

 

D35

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 18 Ivakko Piia SoJy   1:01:08  
2. 17 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe   1:07:43 +6:35
3. 16 Ronkainen Ritva KoskRi   1:29:54 +28:46

 

D45

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 28 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu   1:03:45  

 

D50

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 34 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi   55:02  

 

D55

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 39 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe   48:05  
2. 38 Martyanova Oksana RUS   51:20 +3:15
3. 40 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa   1:47:20 +59:15

 

D65

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 52 Halme Ritva KiimU   40:33  
2. 53 Karstunen Rauni HaapavU   54:32 +13:59

 

H20

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 70 Mizonov Sergey RUS   1:01:37  

 

H18

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 71 Belozerov Iurii RUS   1:07:25  

 

H16

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 73 Aikio Valtteri KEV   1:05:16  

 

H14

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 74 Kanervo Aaro SoJy   1:32:28  

 

H12

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

 

  75 Hyvärinen Akseli LaiVe   Kesk.  

 

H10

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 79 Tihinen Matias LaiVe   24:32  
2. 80 Seväkivi Heikki LaiVe   25:36 +1:04
3. 78 Väisänen Viljami LaiVe   40:18 +15:46

 

D18

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 72 Chernykh Zoya RUS   1:09:29  

 

D12

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 77 Väisänen Martta LaiVe   41:00  
2. 76 Päkkilä Venla HaHe   1:13:45 +32:45

 

D10

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 81 Tihinen Milja LaiVe   33:53