Etusivu
 
Kilpailut
  
 
Hippo-suunnistuskoulu
 
Seura
 
Kuntosuunnistus
 
Kartat
 
Johtokunta
 
Linkit

 

Tulokset

Avoin Pohjois-Pohjanmaan AM-hisu 2019

Keskimatka 17.3.2019

H21A

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 1 Määttä Jari   48:53    
2. 3 Kanniainen Tomi   53:39 1. 2:17:49
3. 5 Hiltunen Juho   54:50    

 

H35

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 14 Malyshev Nikolai   44:18    
2. 13 Alasuvanto Joni   52:55    
3. 11 Malyshev Vladimir   59:42 1. 2:23:48
  12 Seppä Tomi   Ei läht.    

 

H40

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 21 Golovin Denis   51:33 1. 1:57:33
2. 25 Asikainen Saku   55:35 2. 2:05:11
3. 22 Ronkainen Markus   55:43 3. 2:13:51
4. 23 Koljonen Jouni   56:10    
5. 40 Järvelin Marko   1:39:29 4. 3:26:49

 

H45

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 26 Zdeblovskiy Alexey   47:45    
2. 27 Gusev Ilya   50:41    

 

H50

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 33 Melnikov Oleg   42:40    
2. 32 Nivala Jarmo   44:35 1. 1:56:27
3. 31 Hiltula Kari   47:14    

 

H55

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 36 Chernykh Sergey   49:19 1. 1:58:24
2. 37 Heikkuri Tapani   51:11    

 

H60

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 41 Karppinen Jouko   42:55 1. 1:50:45
2. 43 Pulkkinen Pekka   47:00 2. 1:52:16
3. 44 Halla-Aho Timo   48:55 3. 2:03:30

 

H65

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 47 Ollikainen Seppo   37:00 1. 1:30:09
2. 46 Pietikäinen Markku   40:42 2. 1:47:35
3. 48 Toropainen Pauli   48:59 3. 2:12:00
4. 50 Köngäs Martti   52:16    
5. 51 Antikainen Raimo   1:03:15    

 

H70

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 58 Hanhela Mauno   31:45 1. 1:20:10
2. 56 Kemppainen Taisto   32:06    
3. 55 Kanste Pekka   35:22 2. 1:30:07
4. 60 Mustonen Lauri   37:58    
5. 59 Oja Jorma   40:25 3. 1:36:43
6. 57 Mähönen Seppo   43:13 4. 1:48:10
7. 61 Juutinen Hannu   45:18    
8. 62 Tuohimaa Esko   50:11    

 

H75

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 63 Alalahti Jaakko   32:26    
2. 68 Ryyppö Toivo   32:40 2. 1:19:15
3. 67 Veijovaara Jorma   33:32 1. 1:19:04
4. 66 Pietiläinen Erkki   37:46 3. 1:29:43
5. 65 Suorajärvi Mauri   38:13 4. 1:37:00
  64 Männikkö Kalle   Ei läht.    

 

H90

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 69 Jäppinen Kyösti   36:59 1. 1:26:56

 

D21A

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 6 Lotvonen Essi   49:37 2. 2:03:05
2. 9 Taulavuori Venla   50:48    
3. 10 Jaako Niina   51:12    
4. 7 Nifakina Julia   52:19 1. 2:01:43
5. 8 Laitinen Maria   53:05 3. 2:06:30

 

D35

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 17 Silventoinen Ulla   45:15 2. 1:52:58
2. 18 Ivakko Piia   46:33 1. 1:47:41
3. 19 Munsterhjelm Camilla   48:35    
4. 16 Ronkainen Ritva   1:08:20 3. 2:38:14
5. 20 Luttinen Tuula   1:14:31    

 

D45

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 28 Pulkkinen Arja   44:13 1. 1:47:58
2. 30 Haataja Mirka   44:47    
3. 29 Taulavuori Tarja   50:48    

 

D55

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 39 Lotvonen Arja   33:05 1. 1:21:10
2. 38 Martyanova Oksana   36:13 2. 1:27:33
3. 24 Jokikokko Tarja   1:13:57 3. 2:59:08

 

D65

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 52 Halme Ritva   38:38 1. 1:19:11
2. 54 Köngäs Kaarina   50:23    

 

H20

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 70 Mizonov Sergey   46:12 1. 1:47:49

 

H18

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 71 Belozerov Iurii   50:20 1. 1:57:45

 

H16

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 73 Aikio Valtteri   45:55 1. 1:51:11

 

H14

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 74 Kanervo Aaro   53:12 1. 2:25:40

 

H12

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 75 Hyvärinen Akseli   1:09:36    

 

H10

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 79 Tihinen Matias   31:15 1. 55:47
2. 80 Seväkivi Heikki   32:37 2. 58:13
3. 82 Tolkkinen Julian   42:15    

 

D18

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 72 Chernykh Zoya   44:24 1. 1:53:53

 

D12

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 77 Väisänen Martta   36:14 1. 1:17:14
2. 76 Päkkilä Venla   1:05:38 2. 2:19:23

 

D10

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 81 Tihinen Milja   36:21 1. 1:10:14