Etusivu
 
Hippo-suunnistuskoulu
 
SM 2013 R2 Keskimatka ja viesti
 
Seura
 
Kilpailut
  
 
Kuntosuunnistus
 
Kartat
 
Johtokunta
 
Linkit

 

KLL Ii

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P3RR

201 11.04   215617 Juola Arttu Oulu
202 11.06   189979 Westerholm Lauri Oulu
203 11.08   117363 Paakkolanvaara Ilpo Liminka
204 11.10   56871L Voipio Herman Oulu
205 11.12   129961L Tihinen Matias Muhos
206 11.14   44552L Ekdahl Taavi Oulu
208 11.18   506512 Alahäivälä Pauli Pudasjärvi
209 11.20   178207 Ollonen Akseli Oulu
210 11.22   110126L Tuunanen Anton Liminka
211 11.24   44584L Koivula Leevi Oulu
212 11.26   245089 Yliniitty Tuomas Oulainen
213 11.28   227909 Viippola Veeti Oulu
214 11.30   232411 Seväkivi Heikki Muhos
215 11.32   181170 Puurunen Joona Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T3RR

229 10.26   244935 Tihinen Milja Muhos
221 11.34   205321 Moilanen Liisa Pudasjärvi
222 11.36   506182 Ryytty Inka Oulu
223 11.38   506409 Leinonen Helmi Utajärvi
224 11.40   53802 Matinlauri Emilia Oulu
225 11.42   114315 Loukusa Aino Ii
226 11.44   44617L Parpala Erin Oulu
227 11.46   205324 Moilanen Mette Pudasjärvi
228 11.48   44643L Suomala Luminka Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P3RRP

1 12.24   148102L Salmela Juuso ja  Toppila Konsta Siikajoki
2 12.26   69991L Korkala Arttu ja Mehtälä Aslak Siikajoki

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T3RRP

5 12.28   69773L Isopahkala Selma ja Kursula Matilda Siikajoki
6 12.30   199317 Sinikumpu Edith ja Laitinen Ines Oulu
7 12.32   69942L Kinnunen Sirkku ja Pöyskö Heljä Siikajoki

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P4RR

207 10.28   504742 Ukkola Santeri Oulu
231 10.30   125948 Paakkolanvaara Kalle Liminka
232 10.32   148108L Pinolehto Janne Siikalatva
233 10.34   218422 Sipilä Tino Ylivieska
234 10.36   127632L Saartoala Eeli Muhos
235 10.38   242631 Ryytty Eino Oulu
236 10.40   148109L Väyrynen Kaapo Siikalatva
237 10.42   110234L Hyvärinen Akseli Muhos

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T4RR

241 10.44   506626 Alahäivälä Silja Pudasjärvi
242 10.46   41320L Tikkanen Pieta Oulu
243 10.48   148104L Junno Alma Siikalatva
244 10.50   220524 Similä Helmiina Oulu
245 10.52   208349 Länsitie Pinja Kempele
246 10.54   505903 Heikkinen Aada Oulu
247 10.56   230107 Väisänen Martta Muhos
248 10.58   138966L Anttila Vilma Oulu
249 11.00   205343 Harjuhaahto Sini Raahe
250 11.02   228928 Anttila Ilona Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P4RRP

11 11.50   129958L Spets Noel ja Säkkinen Aaro Muhos
12 11.52   148101L Nummilinna Topias ja Toppila Aapo Siikajoki
13 11.54   110122L Savela Elias ja Hintikka Hannes Liminka
14 11.56   44638L Suomala Heimo ja Holma Sampo Oulu
15 11.58   110119L Kiviahde Johan ja Leinonen Aaron Liminka
16 12.00   199324 Niva Aleksi ja Jurvakainen El Oulu
17 12.02   148093L Kärkkäinen Ahti ja  Ojanlatva Patri Siikajoki
18 12.04   110334L Karhu Lauri ja Lehto Miku Muhos
19 12.06   110120L Parkkinen Arttu ja Hallikainen Oiv Liminka

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T4RRP

21 12.08   148103L Törmäkangas Niina ja Haapalahti Inga Siikajoki
22 12.10   110230L Haavisto Minea ja Kukkohovi Julia Muhos
23 12.12   44566L Häkkilä Pihla ja Sörderling Venl Oulu
24 12.14   69855L Karsikas Miisa ja Keskitalo Maria Siikajoki
25 12.16   148106L Kamula Minttu ja Kamula Linda Siikalatva
26 12.18   70219L Kukkonen Ellen ja  Mustonen Sofia Siikajoki
27 12.20   129959L Tervonen Nelli-Matilda ja Tomperi Muhos
28 12.22   69752L Hietala Heta ja  Toppila Aliina Siikajoki

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P5TR

261 11.09   44607L Määttä Roope Oulu
262 11.11   216572 Sipilä Jami Ylivieska
263 11.13   238310 Juola Eetu Oulu
264 11.15   229168 Matinlauri Miska Oulu
265 11.17   201261 Loukkaanhuhta Olli Lumijoki
266 11.19   177608 Lohela Joel Oulu
267 11.21   506634 Lifflander Jesse Siikajoki
268 11.23   152534 Jaatinen Janne Oulu
269 11.25   44551L Ekdahl Lenna Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T5TR

271 11.27   218587 Päkkilä Venla Oulu
272 11.29   202700 Saari Anna-Lotta Oulu
273 11.31   228014 Kuusikko Kiia Raahe
274 11.33   236697 Rahja Julia Oulu
275 11.35   240922 Kangas Siiri Liminka
276 11.37   203186 Niinimäki Nelli Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P5TRP

32 11.08   44597L Lehmusvuori Eero ja Cielavs Kristers Oulu
33 11.10   69273L Hanhisuanto Eemeli ja Kämäräinen Ron Siikajoki
34 11.12   41067L Tapio Oskari ja Ervasti Alvar Oulu
35 11.14   148094L Laurila Eemil ja Kari Jaakko Siikajoki
36 11.16   44577L Keränen Jerry ja Alatalo Olavi Oulu
37 11.18   148099L Mustonen Leo ja  Kärkkäinen Urho Siikajoki
38 11.20   110237L Junttila Joona ja Tuomaala Timi Muhos
39 11.22   44563L Heikkilä Valtteri ja Karjalainen Oulu
40 11.24   148098L Mehtälä Akseli ja Tanskanen Rami Siikajoki
41 11.26   41306L Tas Samu ja Hätönen Niklas Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T5TRP

45 11.28   69859L Karsikas Tinja ja Hartikka Olivia Siikajoki
46 11.30   49398 Yliniitty Sanni ja Hietaharju Fann Oulainen
47 11.32   69886L Kinnunen Helinä ja Haapalahti Vil Siikajoki
48 11.34   44554L Ervasti Edith ja Kukkohovi Jade Oulu
49 11.36   130012L Lohi Emilia ja Toljamo Alina Muhos
50 11.38   148095L Lehtiharju Essi ja Kovalainen Moona Siikajoki
51 11.40   44598L Leinonen Neea ja Rasi Saga Oulu
52 11.42   130014L Mehtälä Isla ja Saartoala Isla Muhos
53 11.44   95080L Kukkonen Elli ja Terho Veera Siikajoki
54 11.46   44602L Lujala Carine ja Puhakka Sara Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P6TR

281 10.31   44600L Leskelä Tero Oulu
282 10.33   44655L Suomala Wäinö Oulu
283 10.35   110227L Tuunen Aaron Liminka
284 10.37   221811 Heino Veikka Oulu
285 10.39   127630L Oikarinen Veeti Muhos
286 10.41   138141L Anttila Okko Oulu
287 10.43   44618L Parpala Joel Oulu
288 10.45   503566 Pyykkö Tomi Tyrnävä
289 10.47   44562L Hannula Jaako Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T6TR

291 10.49   207121 Ollonen Reeta Oulu
292 10.51   237080 Hyvärinen Iida Muhos
293 10.53   44548L Eade Emilia Oulu
294 10.55   235494 Pesonen Venla Raahe
295 10.57   110232L Hannula Hilla Muhos
296 10.59   148107L Kiiskinen Sara Siikalatva
297 11.01   48724 Mäkäräinen Selma Oulu
298 11.03   245246 Niemelä Minea Pyhäjoki
299 11.05   181909 Parkkinen Anna Oulu
300 11.07   130010L Kinnunen Marilla Muhos

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P6TRP

61 10.30   44631L Räihä Elja ja Ängeslevä Matias Oulu
62 10.32   69839L Joensuu  Antti ja  Laurila Tomi Siikajoki
63 10.34   41369L Vanhala Vili ja Väärä Kalle Oulu
64 10.36   69763L Huttunen Viljo ja Kinnunen August Siikajoki
65 10.38   44579L Kesti Aapo ja Ohtamaa Frans Oulu
66 10.40   148096L Lehto Arttu ja Isopahkala Iisa Siikajoki
67 10.42   44573L Kakko Tomas ja Vuorma Ville Oulu
68 10.44   148097L Mahdi Karrair ja Al-Zubaidi Hu Siikajoki
69 10.46   44596L Laurila-Harju Niilo ja Isoaho Rufus Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T6TRP

85 10.28   205323 Korhonen Siiri ja Moilanen Neea Pudasjärvi
75 10.48   44606L Mäki Senni ja Savilahti Emma Oulu
76 10.50   110124L Savela Julia ja Pitkälä Minea Liminka
77 10.52   44557L Goman Matleena ja Holappa Hell Oulu
78 10.54   221573 Niskasaari Emilia ja Leino Venla Pudasjärvi
79 10.56   44634L Sarviaho Netta ja Keränen Reetta Oulu
80 10.58   69240L Byman Mai ja Kinnunen Martta Siikajoki
81 11.00   44587L Kurkela Milla ja Tarkiainen Mari Oulu
82 11.02   44583L Kiviniemi Onna ja Päkkilä Ellen Oulu
83 11.04   44565L Hekkala Vellamo ja Karhumaa Oona Oulu
84 11.06   44568L Illikainen Saaga ja Hämäläinen Sylv Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P7

312 11.28   93392 Kinnunen Antti Oulu
313 11.30   110235L Ihme Eeli Muhos
314 11.32   206587 Niinimäki Olli Oulu
315 11.34   506447 Niemelä Paavo Ii
316 11.36   505902 Heikkinen Eeli Oulu
317 11.38   44636L Still Veeti Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T7

321 10.33   57757L Vuoti Piitu Oulu
322 10.35   110121L Parkkinen Petra Liminka
323 10.37   197572 Anttila Minea Oulu
324 10.39   229826 Siltala Sini Oulainen
325 10.41   182964 Hemmi Mai Oulu
326 10.43   201143 Loukkaanhuhta Elli Lumijoki
327 10.45   191013 Similä Selina Oulu
328 10.47   202697 Mutka Kerttu Kempele
329 10.49   193260 Holappa Pilvi Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P8910

311 10.29   166842 Lohela Joona Oulu
331 10.31   506087 Kuusikko Miska Raahe
332 10.33   180003 Hannuksela Jere Ii
333 10.35   110233L Hannula Väinö Muhos
334 10.37   501844 Harjuhaahto Antti Raahe
335 10.39   44641L Suomala Klaus Oulu
336 10.41   503348 Loukkaanhuhta Kalle Lumijoki
337 10.43   500864 Ukkola Sakari Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T8910

341 10.30   191327 Viippola Venla Oulu
342 10.32   207375 Lehtonen Olivia Oulu
343 10.34   190962 Parkkinen Laura Oulu
344 10.36   110106L Nurmela Jatta Ii
345 10.38   182808 Goman Maija Oulu
346 10.40   191863 Limingoja Senni Tyrnävä
347 10.42   181903 Jaatinen Ilona Oulu
348 10.44   183025 Hemmi Kiia Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

P78910P

91 10.45   44574L Karjalainen Miro ja Tuovila Miko Oulu
92 10.47   110337L Keränen Jaakko ja Kakko Niklas Muhos
93 10.49   44572L Kakko Oliver ja Niiranen Eetu Oulu
94 10.51   44594L Laurikainen Tuomas ja Raumanni Konst Oulu
95 10.53   127631L Ranta Onni ja Väänänen Samu Muhos
96 10.55   44571L Isteri Sampo ja Peura Joona Oulu
97 10.57   44635L Stenroth Otto-Erik ja Hannuksela Oulu
98 10.59   44619L Paukkunen Olli ja Partanen Antti Oulu
99 11.01   110239L Kaarlejärvi Aapo ja Toljamo Oskari Muhos
100 11.03   44604L Mando Dinatra ja Jarvis Thomas Oulu
101 11.05   90913 Takalo Eemil ja Juntunen Otto Oulu
102 11.07   129960L Tihinen Atte ja Vesala Niilas Muhos
103 11.09   63361L Ylisaukko-oja Eemi ja Salokannel Krist Oulu
104 11.11   44624L Pekkala Pyry ja Hietala Roope Oulu
105 11.13   110240L Kalaoja Olli ja Hannula Aatos Muhos
106 11.15   44627L Raninen Onni ja Vierimaa Wäinö Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

T78910P

111 10.46   44603L Luukari iida ja Lehmikangas Iida Oulu
112 10.48   110102L Manninen Jasmin ja Soronen Hanna Ii
113 10.50   44609L Näppä Nella ja Simula Anniina Oulu
114 10.52   110241L Kangastie Alisa ja Launonen Saana Muhos
115 10.54   44569L Isola Jenni ja Jaara Jenna Oulu
116 10.56   239036 Vuoti Sofia ja Köngäs Katariin Oulu
117 10.58   113579 Loukusa Anni ja Paaso Oona Ii
118 11.00   506044 Pasma Reeta ja Laasonen Oona Oulu
119 11.02   127627L Mehtälä Sofia ja Saartoala Inka Muhos
120 11.04   53686L Vanninen Viivi ja Tuohimaa Viivi Oulu
121 11.06   110107L Ollila Neea ja Tumelius Sanni Ii
122 11.08   134925L Alajoki Julia ja Pylkäs Charlott Oulu
123 11.10   130013L Lohi Henna ja Ylikulju Pihla Muhos
124 11.12   44555L Forsten Anniina ja Honkanen Anni Oulu
125 11.14   110228L Fonselius Veera ja Hanhineva Iida Muhos
126 11.16   44586L Kukkonen Petra ja Parkkinen Veera Oulu
127 11.18   110115L Tuormaa Sohvi ja Vähä Ruut Ii
128 11.20   129962L Aalto Petra ja Blomqvist Maisa Oulu
129 11.22   130011L Kyllönen Seela ja Ylimartimo Aada Muhos
130 11.24   138974L Berg Elena ja Alakärppä Olivi Oulu

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

PLUAMK

351 10.31   159119 Vainikainen Jimi Liminka

P3RR T3RR P3RRP T3RRP P4RR T4RR P4RRP T4RRP P5TR T5TR P5TRP T5TRP P6TR T6TR P6TRP T6TRP P7 T7 P8910 T8910 P78910P T78910P PLUAMK NOPE

NOPE

361 12.33   500324 Lithovius Anna-Riikka Liminka
362 12.35   213861 Limingoja Johanna Siikalatva
363 12.37   183570 Harjuhaahto Anne Raahe