Etusivu
 
Hippo-suunnistuskoulu
 
SM 2013 R2 Keskimatka ja viesti
 
Seura
 
Kilpailut
  
 
Kuntosuunnistus
 
Kartat
 
Johtokunta
 
Linkit

 

Kelterin viesti 2018

HA - (6,3 + 4,9 + 6,3 km)

Lähti : 8, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 1

1. 5 SK Pohjantähti-2   2.12.49    
  Os. 1 Lauri Leinonen 2 50.12    
  Os. 2 Timo Karppinen 1 1.26.45 1 36.32
  Os. 3 Hannu Niemelä 1 2.12.49 2 46.04
2. 4 SK Pohjantähti-1   2.23.30    
  Os. 1 Santeri Schroderus 4 59.50    
  Os. 2 Jouni Mäkäräinen 2 1.38.31 2 38.40
  Os. 3 Sampo Rahko 2 2.23.30 1 44.59
3. 8 Vesaisen Pojat-1   2.40.05    
  Os. 1 Janne Pihlajaniemi 3 57.13    
  Os. 2 Lasse Westerholm 4 1.41.36 3 44.23
  Os. 3 Erkki Isokoski 3 2.40.05 4 58.28
4. 6 Suunta 2000-1   2.45.17    
  Os. 1 Tomi Seppä 7 1.07.58    
  Os. 2 Matti Oikarinen 6 1.56.43 5 48.44
  Os. 3 Marko Vapa 4 2.45.17 3 48.34
5. 1 Koskelankylän Riento-1   3.05.15    
  Os. 1 Toivo Remes 8 1.11.08    
  Os. 2 Teemu Harju 5 1.56.35 4 45.27
  Os. 3 Markus Ronkainen 5 3.05.15 5 1.08.39
6. 3 SK Pirkan Pojat-1   3.24.48    
  Os. 1 Antti Kalapudas 6 1.03.05    
  Os. 2 Risto Luodonpää 7 2.12.35 7 1.09.29
  Os. 3 Ville Väkeväinen 6 3.24.48 6 1.12.13
7. 7 Suunta 2000-2   6.03.38    
  Os. 1 Mauri Holopainen 5 59.51    
  Os. 2 Sauli Tuomaala 8 3.53.52 8 2.54.01
  Os. 3 Sami Mäkikyrö 7 6.03.38 7 2.09.46
  2 Saloisten Reipas-1   Hyl.    
  Os. 1 Panu Peisa 1 50.05    
  Os. 2 Miska Kuusikko 3 1.41.32 6 51.26
  Os. 3 Marko Kuusikko   Hyl.   Hyl.

DA - (4,8 + 3,7 + 4,8 km)

Lähti : 2, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

1. 9 Laitasaaren Veto-1   2.39.24    
  Os. 1 Kukka-Maaria Karppinen 1 46.31    
  Os. 2 Essi Lotvonen 1 1.28.40 2 42.09
  Os. 3 Jenni Rahko 1 2.39.24 2 1.10.43
2. 10 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet-1   2.41.58    
  Os. 1 Satu Turtinen 2 1.04.22    
  Os. 2 Mirka Haataja 2 1.44.29 1 40.06
  Os. 3 Kaisa Laitinen 2 2.41.58 1 57.28

HB - (3,7 + 3,7 + 4,8 km)

Lähti : 5, Keskeytti : 1, Hylätty : 0

1. 12 Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat-1   2.03.59    
  Os. 1 Tuomo Rantapelkonen 2 34.45    
  Os. 2 Matti Hautala 1 1.11.07 1 36.21
  Os. 3 Arhi Tervo 1 2.03.59 3 52.52
2. 11 Iin Yritys-1   2.08.46    
  Os. 1 Reijo Juntunen 3 41.30    
  Os. 2 Kari Backman 2 1.23.05 2 41.35
  Os. 3 Seppo Veijola 2 2.08.46 1 45.40
3. 14 SK Pohjantähti-1   2.15.51    
  Os. 1 Kaj Fredriksson 1 34.32    
  Os. 2 Hannu Juutinen 3 1.27.58 5 53.26
  Os. 3 Pekka Parkkinen 3 2.15.51 2 47.53
4. 15 SK Pohjantähti-2   2.29.41    
  Os. 1 Tommi Sillanpää 4 49.31    
  Os. 2 Urpo Niemelä 4 1.31.16 3 41.45
  Os. 3 Jari Schroderus 4 2.29.41 4 58.24
  13 Perämeren Rasti-1   Kesk.    
  Os. 1 Jouko Paaso 5 51.39    
  Os. 2 Olli Laitinen 5 1.34.54 4 43.15
  Os. 3 Marko Järvelin   Kesk.   Kesk.

DB - (3,2 + 3,2 + 3,2 km)

Lähti : 2, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

1. 16 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1   1.41.10    
  Os. 1 Suvi Oikarinen 1 28.50    
  Os. 2 Sirpa Torvinen 1 1.02.48 1 33.58
  Os. 3 Kirsi Viitanen 1 1.41.10 1 38.21
2. 17 SK Pohjantähti-1   2.24.09    
  Os. 1 Heini Niva 2 31.29    
  Os. 2 Raili Hokajärvi 2 1.08.59 2 37.30
  Os. 3 Elina Sillanpää 2 2.24.09 2 1.15.09

H13-16 - (3,2 + 2,0 + 3,2 km)

Lähti : 2, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

1. 19 SK Pohjantähti-1   2.31.35    
  Os. 1 Paavo Niemelä 1 1.02.40    
  Os. 2 Verneri Marjala 1 1.38.21 2 35.41
  Os. 3 Juuso Kinnunen 1 2.31.35 1 53.14
2. 18 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1   2.36.32    
  Os. 1 Eetu Pulju 2 1.08.55    
  Os. 2 Oskari Mäkitalo 2 1.41.44 1 32.48
  Os. 3 Miika Muotka 2 2.36.32 2 54.48

D13-16 - (3,2 + 2,0 + 3,2 km)

Lähti : 3, Keskeytti : 1, Hylätty : 1

1. 20 Alatornion Pirkat-1   2.02.23    
  Os. 1 Anna Korpi 1 46.50    
  Os. 2 Anni Salmela 1 1.17.10 1 30.20
  Os. 3 Oili Holopainen 1 2.02.23 1 45.12
  22 Vesaisen Pojat-1   Hyl.    
  Os. 1 Salla Korpela   Kesk.    
  21 SK Pohjantähti-1   Hyl.    
  Os. 1 Emma Sankelo   Hyl.    

KUNTO - (3,7 + 3,7 + 3,7 km)

Lähti : 10, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 1

1. 32 Geodeesi-1   1.47.26    
  Os. 1 Ville Suomala 3 37.28    
  Os. 2 Dimitri Tuomela 2 1.18.11 2 40.43
  Os. 3 Esa Järvenpää 1 1.47.26 1 29.15
2. 28 Pudasjärven Urheilijat-1   1.54.43    
  Os. 1 Esa Hietala 1 28.38    
  Os. 2 Maire Kosamo 3 1.21.28 8 52.49
  Os. 3 Antti Härkönen 2 1.54.43 2 33.15
3. 25 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1   1.59.07    
  Os. 1 Tapio Tahkola 2 35.34    
  Os. 2 Mikko Tahkola 1 1.08.46 1 33.12
  Os. 3 Timo Ronkainen 3 1.59.07 7 50.21
4. 29 SK Pohjantähti-1   2.04.47    
  Os. 1 Mikko Kinnunen 6 41.54    
  Os. 2 Mervi Holster-Hemmi 6 1.29.35 6 47.41
  Os. 3 Jarmo Hyyppä 4 2.04.47 3 35.11
5. 27 Oulunsalon Vasama-1   2.09.30    
  Os. 1 Merja Santaniemi 8 48.06    
  Os. 2 Johanna Limingoja 5 1.29.24 3 41.17
  Os. 3 Pia-Riitta Marjala 5 2.09.30 4 40.06
6. 26 Laitasaaren Veto-1   2.14.39    
  Os. 1 Pasi Niva 7 47.12    
  Os. 2 Kari Lotvonen 7 1.32.30 4 45.17
  Os. 3 Mikko Juvonen 6 2.14.39 5 42.08
7. 23 Haukiputaan Heitto-1   2.18.52    
  Os. 1 Simo Tammela 5 41.45    
  Os. 2 Juha Jeskanen 4 1.29.07 5 47.21
  Os. 3 Suvi Päkkilä 7 2.18.52 6 49.45
8. 24 Koskelankylän Riento-1   2.28.18    
  Os. 1 Tuomas Ronkainen 4 41.44    
  Os. 2 Kalevi Heinikoski 8 1.32.43 7 50.58
  Os. 3 Antero Mikkonen 8 2.28.18 8 55.35
9. 31 Suunta 2000-1   3.45.42    
  Os. 1 Nina Frant 9 54.19    
  Os. 2 Marika Mäkikyrö 9 2.16.18 9 1.21.58
  Os. 3 Lone-Maria Holopainen 9 3.45.42 9 1.29.24
  30 SK Uranus-1   Hyl.    
  Os. 1 Seppo Konttajärvi   Hyl.    

H/D10-12

Lähti : 7, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0

1. 38 SK Pohjantähti-1   37.22    
  Os. 1 Roope Määttä 1 10.38    
  Os. 2 Helmiina Similä 1 23.14 2 12.35
  Os. 3 Selma Mäkäräinen 1 37.22 2 14.08
2. 39 SK Pohjantähti-2   37.32    
  Os. 1 Ilona Anttila 2 10.51    
  Os. 2 Saaga Marjala 3 24.28 3 13.36
  Os. 3 Veikka Heino 2 37.32 1 13.04
3. 33 Alatornion Pirkat-1   37.35    
  Os. 1 Oiva Oikarinen 3 10.55    
  Os. 2 Juuso Korpi 2 23.22 1 12.26
  Os. 3 Eevi Hasu 3 37.35 3 14.12
4. 35 Haukiputaan Heitto-2   53.17    
  Os. 1 Eemeli Tammela 5 14.31    
  Os. 2 Anni Jeskanen 7 34.35 7 20.04
  Os. 3 Julia Rahja 4 53.17 4 18.42
5. 34 Haukiputaan Heitto-1   53.33    
  Os. 1 Amanda Saari 7 15.39    
  Os. 2 Veeti Tammela 6 31.12 4 15.32
  Os. 3 Annalotta Saari 5 53.33 5 22.21
6. 37 Oulunsalon Vasama-1   53.49    
  Os. 1 Pinja Länsitie 6 15.23    
  Os. 2 Ilpo Paakkolanvaara 5 31.01 5 15.38
  Os. 3 Tomi Pyykkö 6 53.49 6 22.48
7. 36 Haukiputaan Heitto-3   58.36    
  Os. 1 Miska Matinlauri 4 14.23    
  Os. 2 Emilia Matinlauri 4 30.58 6 16.35
  Os. 3 Venla Päkkilä 7 58.36 7 27.37